MFP-SDAH PASS (53132) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MFP-SDAH PASS [53132] for 19 January 2018.
MFP-SDAH PASS [53132] is CANCELLED between MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] and BARAUNI JN [BJU]   Refresh

MFP-SDAH PASS [53132] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
NARAYNPUR ANANT [NRPA] 07:50 07:50 Right Time
SILAUT [SLT] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
SIHO [SIHO] 08:09 08:09 Right Time
DHOLI [DOL] 08:18 08:18 Right Time
DUBAHA [DUBH] 08:27 08:27 Right Time
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP] 08:37 08:37 Right Time
KARPURIGRAM [KPGM] 08:47 08:47 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 09:20 09:20 Right Time
UJIARPUR [UJP] 09:32 09:32 Right Time
NAZIRGANJ [NAZJ] 09:41 09:41 Right Time
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 09:52 09:52 Right Time
SATHAJAGAT [STJT] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 10:09 10:09 Right Time
TEGHRA [TGA] 10:20 10:20 Right Time
BUJ 10:28 10:28 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 11:20 11:20 Right Time
DINKAR GRAM SIM [DKGS] 12:05 12:05 Right Time
RAJENDRA PUL [RJO] 12:15 12:15 Right Time
HATHIDAH UPPER [HTZU] 12:24 12:24 Right Time
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM] 13:15 13:15 Right Time
BARHIYA [BRYA] 13:30 13:30 Right Time
DUMRI HALT [DMRX] 13:36 13:36 Right Time
MANKATHA [MKB] 13:52 13:52 Right Time
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 14:04 14:04 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
BANSIPUR [BSQP] 14:40 14:40 Right Time
MANANPUR [MNP] 14:50 14:50 Right Time
BHALUI [BFM] 14:58 14:58 Right Time
JAMUI [JMU] 15:10 15:10 Right Time
CHAURA [CUX] 15:21 15:21 Right Time
GIDHAUR [GHR] 15:31 15:31 Right Time
DADPUR [DPX] 15:41 15:41 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
NRGO 16:22 16:22 Right Time
SIMULTALA [STL] 16:45 16:45 Right Time
LAHABON [LHB] 16:59 16:59 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 17:22 17:22 Right Time
KUMRABAD ROHINI [KBQ] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
SANKARPUR [SNQ] 17:35 17:35 Right Time
MATHURAPUR [MUW] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 18:58 18:58 Right Time
JORAMOW [JRW] 19:09 19:09 Right Time
MADANKATA [MNC] 19:17 19:17 Right Time
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
JAMTARA [JMT] 19:48 19:48 Right Time
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
RUPNARAYANPUR [RNPR] 20:17 20:17 Right Time
SALANPUR [SLS] 20:26 20:26 Right Time
SITARAMPUR [STN] 20:55 20:55 Right Time
BARACHAK [BCQ] 21:03 21:03 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 21:30 21:30 Right Time
RANIGANJ [RNG] 21:51 21:51 Right Time
ANDAL JN [UDL] 22:33 22:33 Right Time
WARIA [OYR] 22:42 22:42 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
PANAGARH [PAN] 23:18 23:18 Right Time
KHANA JN [KAN] 23:51 23:51 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 00:08 00:08 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 01:11 01:11 Right Time
HOOGHLY GHAT [HYG] 01:19 01:19 Right Time
GARIFA [GFAE] 01:26 01:26 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] 01:43 01:43 Right Time
KANKINARA [KNR] 01:50 01:50 Right Time
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 01:56 01:56 Right Time
ICHHAPUR [IP] 02:01 02:01 Right Time
BARRACKPORE [BP] 02:15 02:15 Right Time
TITAGARH [TGH] 02:21 02:21 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 02:35 02:35 Right Time
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 19:18