SBG-RPH PASS (53074) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SBG-RPH PASS [53074] for 22 January 2018.
SBG-RPH PASS [53074] has Reached Destination (RAMPUR HAT [RPH]) (Delayed by 48 mins)   Refresh

SBG-RPH PASS [53074] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 04:45 04:45 Right Time
SAKRIGALI JN [SLJ] 04:56 04:59 3 mins late
MOHARAJPUR [MJP] 05:06 05:11 5 mins late
KARANPUR ATO [KPTO] 05:16 05:21 5 mins late
TALJHARI [TLJ] 05:26 05:31 5 mins late
KALIAN CHAK [KXE] 05:33 05:40 7 mins late
TINPAHAR JN [TPH] 05:40 05:47 7 mins late
DHAMDHAMIA [DDX] 05:48 05:55 7 mins late
BAKUDI [BKLE] 05:54 06:02 8 mins late
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 06:15 06:15 Right Time
GUMANI [GMAN] 06:26 07:00 34 mins late
KOTALPUKUR [KLP] 06:38 07:13 35 mins late
TILBHITA [TBB] 06:46 07:22 36 mins late
PAKUR [PKR] 06:53 07:31 38 mins late
NAGARNABI [NGF] 07:00 07:38 38 mins late
RAJGRAM [RJG] 07:08 07:48 40 mins late
BANSHLAI BRIDGE [BSBR] 07:16 07:57 41 mins late
MURARAI [MRR] 07:24 08:07 43 mins late
CHATRA [CTR] 07:32 08:14 42 mins late
NALHATI JN [NHT] 07:35 08:28 53 mins late
SWADINPUR [SDLE] 07:44 08:53 1 hr 9 mins late
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 9:11