RPH-SBG PASS (53073) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RPH-SBG PASS [53073] for 23 January 2018.
Currently RPH-SBG PASS [53073] has Not Started from RAMPUR HAT [RPH] (On Time)   Refresh

RPH-SBG PASS [53073] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 20:45 20:45 Right Time
SWADINPUR [SDLE] 20:53 20:53 Right Time
NALHATI JN [NHT] 21:02 21:02 Right Time
CHATRA [CTR] 21:11 21:11 Right Time
MURARAI [MRR] 21:19 21:19 Right Time
BANSHLAI BRIDGE [BSBR] 21:25 21:25 Right Time
RAJGRAM [RJG] 21:32 21:32 Right Time
NAGARNABI [NGF] 21:39 21:39 Right Time
PAKUR [PKR] 21:48 21:48 Right Time
TILBHITA [TBB] 21:51 21:51 Right Time
KOTALPUKUR [KLP] 21:59 21:59 Right Time
GUMANI [GMAN] 22:11 22:11 Right Time
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 22:47 22:47 Right Time
BAKUDI [BKLE] 22:57 22:57 Right Time
DHAMDHAMIA [DDX] 23:03 23:03 Right Time
TINPAHAR JN [TPH] 23:10 23:10 Right Time
KALIAN CHAK [KXE] 23:17 23:17 Right Time
TALJHARI [TLJ] 23:25 23:25 Right Time
KARANPUR ATO [KPTO] 23:35 23:35 Right Time
MOHARAJPUR [MJP] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
SAKRIGALI JN [SLJ] 23:55 23:55 Right Time
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given