MKA - HWH PASSENGER (53050) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MKA - HWH PASSENGER [53050] for 18 January 2018.
Currently MKA - HWH PASSENGER [53050] has Not Started from MOKAMEH JN [MKA] (On Time)   Refresh

MKA - HWH PASSENGER [53050] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 12:10 12:10 Right Time
TALL 12:18 12:18 Right Time
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 12:30 12:30 Right Time
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM] 12:36 12:36 Right Time
BARHIYA [BRYA] 12:51 12:51 Right Time
MANKATHA [MKB] 13:11 13:11 Right Time
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 13:24 13:24 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 13:40 13:40 Right Time
BANSIPUR [BSQP] 13:54 13:54 Right Time
MANANPUR [MNP] 14:03 14:03 Right Time
BHALUI [BFM] 14:11 14:11 Right Time
JAMUI [JMU] 14:27 14:27 Right Time
CHAURA [CUX] 14:35 14:35 Right Time
GIDHAUR [GHR] 14:44 14:44 Right Time
DADPUR [DPX] 14:52 14:52 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
NRGO 15:42 15:42 Right Time
SIMULTALA [STL] 15:59 15:59 Right Time
LAHABON [LHB] 16:13 16:13 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 17:05 17:05 Right Time
KUMRABAD ROHINI [KBQ] 17:12 17:12 Right Time
SANKARPUR [SNQ] 17:18 17:18 Right Time
MATHURAPUR [MUW] 17:28 17:28 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
JORAMOW [JRW] 18:01 18:01 Right Time
MADANKATA [MNC] 18:09 18:09 Right Time
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 18:19 18:19 Right Time
JAMTARA [JMT] 18:37 18:37 Right Time
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 19:01 19:01 Right Time
RUPNARAYANPUR [RNPR] 19:08 19:08 Right Time
SALANPUR [SLS] 19:19 19:19 Right Time
SITARAMPUR [STN] 20:17 20:17 Right Time
BARACHAK [BCQ] 20:22 20:22 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
KALIPAHARI [KPK] 20:57 20:57 Right Time
RANIGANJ [RNG] 21:19 21:19 Right Time
ANDAL JN [UDL] 21:35 21:35 Right Time
WARIA [OYR] 21:44 21:44 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 22:01 22:01 Right Time
PANAGARH [PAN] 22:19 22:19 Right Time
MANKAR [MNAE] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
KHANA JN [KAN] 23:17 23:17 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 23:46 23:46 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 00:54 00:54 Right Time
CHUCHURA [CNS] 01:01 01:01 Right Time
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 01:07 01:07 Right Time
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 01:23 01:23 Right Time
SERAMPORE [SRP] 01:28 01:28 Right Time
BALLY [BLY] 01:45 01:45 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given