VISWABHARATI FAST PGR. (53048) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VISWABHARATI FAST PGR. [53048] for 17 January 2018.
VISWABHARATI FAST PGR. [53048] has Reached Destination (HOWRAH JN [HWH]) (Delayed by 1 hour 2 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 05:10 05:27 17 mins late
TARAPITH ROAD [TPF] 05:18 05:39 21 mins late
MALLARPUR [MLV] 05:25 05:46 21 mins late
GADADHARPUR [GHLE] 05:34 05:56 22 mins late
SAINTHIA [SNT] 05:46 06:11 25 mins late
BATASPUR [BSLE] 05:54 06:19 25 mins late
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 06:01 06:26 25 mins late
KOPAI [KPLE] 06:11 06:35 24 mins late
PRANTIK [PNE] 06:20 06:45 25 mins late
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 06:29 06:53 24 mins late
BHEDIA [BDH] 06:38 07:05 27 mins late
PICHKURIRDHAL [PCQ] 06:45 07:15 30 mins late
GUSKARA [GKH] 06:53 07:26 33 mins late
NOADAR DHAL [NRX] 07:02 07:38 36 mins late
BANPAS [BPS] 07:09 07:51 42 mins late
JHAPATER DHAL [JTL] 07:16 07:59 43 mins late
KHANA JN [KAN] 07:38 08:15 37 mins late
TALIT [TIT] 07:44 08:21 37 mins late
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 07:55 08:34 39 mins late
BANDEL JN [BDC] 09:04 10:02 58 mins late
CHUCHURA [CNS] 09:11 10:09 58 mins late
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 09:18 10:20 1 hr 2 mins late
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 11:27