MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE (53046) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE [53046] for 24 January 2018.
Currently MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE [53046] has Not Started from RAMPUR HAT [RPH] (On Time)   Refresh

MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE [53046] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
MALLARPUR [MLV] 05:43 05:43 Right Time
GADADHARPUR [GHLE] 05:52 05:52 Right Time
SAINTHIA [SNT] 06:05 06:05 Right Time
SIURI [SURI] 06:22 06:22 Right Time
KACHUJOR [KOX] 06:35 06:35 Right Time
CHINPAI [CPLE] 06:40 06:40 Right Time
DUBRAJPUR [DUJ] 06:48 06:48 Right Time
PANCHRA [PCR] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
BHIMGARA [BMGA] 07:04 07:04 Right Time
PANDABESWAR [PAW] 07:11 07:11 Right Time
UKHRA [UKA] 07:23 07:23 Right Time
KAJORAGRAM [KJME] 07:34 07:34 Right Time
ANDAL JN [UDL] 07:58 07:58 Right Time
WARIA [OYR] 08:06 08:06 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 08:18 08:18 Right Time
PANAGARH [PAN] 08:31 08:31 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 09:28 09:28 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 10:35 10:35 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given