MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE (53045) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE [53045] for 21 January 2018.
Currently MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE [53045] is Running and Departed from BEQ (Delayed by 6 mins)   Refresh

MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE [53045] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 16:25 16:25 Right Time
LLH 16:35 16:42 7 mins late
BEQ Departed (No Stoppage) 16:38 16:44 6 mins late
BANDEL JN [BDC] 17:10 17:14 4 mins late
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 18:23 18:23 Right Time
PANAGARH [PAN] 18:58 18:58 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
WARIA [OYR] 19:24 19:24 Right Time
ANDAL JN [UDL] 19:53 19:53 Right Time
KAJORAGRAM [KJME] 20:04 20:04 Right Time
UKHRA [UKA] 20:14 20:14 Right Time
PANDABESWAR [PAW] 20:25 20:25 Right Time
BHIMGARA [BMGA] 20:32 20:32 Right Time
PANCHRA [PCR] 20:41 20:41 Right Time
DUBRAJPUR [DUJ] 20:48 20:48 Right Time
CHINPAI [CPLE] 20:56 20:56 Right Time
KACHUJOR [KOX] 21:03 21:03 Right Time
SIURI [SURI] 21:14 21:14 Right Time
SAINTHIA [SNT] 21:42 21:42 Right Time
GADADHARPUR [GHLE] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
MALLARPUR [MLV] 21:58 21:58 Right Time
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 16:45