RGD-HWH PASSENGER (53044) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RGD-HWH PASSENGER [53044] for 22 January 2018.
Currently RGD-HWH PASSENGER [53044] has Not Started from RAJGIR [RGD] (On Time)   Refresh

RGD-HWH PASSENGER [53044] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RAJGIR [RGD] 12:30 12:30 Right Time
NALANDA [NLD] 12:47 12:47 Right Time
POE 12:56 12:56 Right Time
BIHAR SHARIF [BEHS] 13:10 13:10 Right Time
WENA [WENA] 13:46 13:46 Right Time
HARNAUT [HRT] 13:57 13:57 Right Time
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 15:10 15:10 Right Time
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL] 15:18 15:18 Right Time
BARH [BARH] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
PUNARAKH [PHK] 15:40 15:40 Right Time
MOR [MOR] 15:59 15:59 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 16:24 16:24 Right Time
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 16:32 16:32 Right Time
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM] 16:42 16:42 Right Time
BARHIYA [BRYA] 16:55 16:55 Right Time
MANKATHA [MKB] 17:33 17:33 Right Time
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 17:42 17:42 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 18:25 18:25 Right Time
DHANAURI [DNRE] 18:36 18:36 Right Time
UREN [UREN] 18:44 18:44 Right Time
KAJRA [KJH] 18:52 18:52 Right Time
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 19:02 19:02 Right Time
MASUDAN [MSDN] 19:09 19:09 Right Time
DHARHARA [DRH] 19:17 19:17 Right Time
DASHARATHPUR [DRTP] 19:29 19:29 Right Time
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 19:58 19:58 Right Time
RATANPUR [RPUR] 20:07 20:07 Right Time
BARIARPUR [BUP] 20:13 20:13 Right Time
KALYANPUR ROAD [KPRD] 20:22 20:22 Right Time
GANGANI [GNNA] 20:31 20:31 Right Time
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 20:41 20:41 Right Time
MAHESHI [MVV] 20:48 20:48 Right Time
AKBARNAGAR [AKN] 20:58 20:58 Right Time
NATHNAGAR [NAT] 21:09 21:09 Right Time
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 21:27 21:27 Right Time
SABAUR [SBO] 21:37 21:37 Right Time
LAILAKH MAMLKHA [LMM] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
GHOGA [GGA] 21:59 21:59 Right Time
EKCHARI [EKC] 22:07 22:07 Right Time
KAHALGAON [CLG] 22:14 22:14 Right Time
SHIVANARAYANPUR [SVRP] 22:40 22:40 Right Time
PIRPAINTI [PPT] 22:52 22:52 Right Time
MIRZA CHEUKI [MZC] 23:02 23:02 Right Time
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 23:40 23:40 Right Time
SAKRIGALI JN [SLJ] 23:51 23:51 Right Time
MOHARAJPUR [MJP] 00:02 00:02 Right Time
TALJHARI [TLJ] 00:15 00:15 Right Time
KALIAN CHAK [KXE] 00:22 00:22 Right Time
TINPAHAR JN [TPH] 00:29 00:29 Right Time
BAKUDI [BKLE] 00:40 00:40 Right Time
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
GUMANI [GMAN] 01:30 01:30 Right Time
KOTALPUKUR [KLP] 01:37 01:37 Right Time
PAKUR [PKR] 02:13 02:13 Right Time
RAJGRAM [RJG] 02:29 02:29 Right Time
MURARAI [MRR] 02:39 02:39 Right Time
NALHATI JN [NHT] 02:58 02:58 Right Time
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 04:10 04:10 Right Time
SAINTHIA [SNT] 04:41 04:41 Right Time
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 04:54 04:54 Right Time
PRANTIK [PNE] 05:11 05:11 Right Time
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 05:22 05:22 Right Time
BHEDIA [BDH] 05:31 05:31 Right Time
GUSKARA [GKH] 05:44 05:44 Right Time
BANPAS [BPS] 05:55 05:55 Right Time
KHANA JN [KAN] 06:46 06:46 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 10:50 10:50 Right Time
CHUCHURA [CNS] 10:57 10:57 Right Time
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 11:03 11:03 Right Time
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 11:19 11:19 Right Time
SERAMPORE [SRP] 11:24 11:24 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given