Indian Railways Train HWH-RGD PASSENGER [53043] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of HWH-RGD PASSENGER [53043] for 25 November 2017.
Currently HWH-RGD PASSENGER [53043] has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 11:10 11:10 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 11:39 11:39 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 11:45 11:45 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 11:57 11:57 RT
CHUCHURA [CNS] 12:01 12:01 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] 12:14 12:14 RT
PUNDOOAH [PDA] 12:32 12:32 RT
MEMARI [MYM] 12:51 12:51 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 13:21 13:21 RT
KHANA JN [KAN] 13:39 13:39 RT
JHAPATER DHAL [JTL] 13:48 13:48 RT
BANPAS [BPS] 13:53 13:53 RT
NOADAR DHAL [NRX] 14:00 14:00 RT
GUSKARA [GKH] 14:12 14:12 RT
PICHKURIRDHAL [PCQ] 14:20 14:20 RT
BHEDIA [BDH] 14:27 14:27 RT
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 14:38 14:38 RT
PRANTIK [PNE] 14:45 14:45 RT
KOPAI [KPLE] 14:55 14:55 RT
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 15:04 15:04 RT
BATASPUR [BSLE] 15:10 15:10 RT
SAINTHIA [SNT] 15:19 15:19 RT
GADADHARPUR [GHLE] 15:27 15:27 RT
MALLARPUR [MLV] 15:35 15:35 RT
TARAPITH ROAD [TPF] 15:42 15:42 RT
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 16:09 16:09 RT
NALHATI JN [NHT] 16:25 16:25 RT
CHATRA [CTR] 16:32 16:32 RT
MURARAI [MRR] 16:41 16:41 RT
BANSHLAI BRIDGE [BSBR] 16:47 16:47 RT
RAJGRAM [RJG] 16:56 16:56 RT
NAGARNABI [NGF] 17:03 17:03 RT
PAKUR [PKR] 17:10 17:10 RT
TILBHITA [TBB] 17:20 17:20 RT
KOTALPUKUR [KLP] 17:28 17:28 RT
GUMANI [GMAN] 17:35 17:35 RT
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 18:57 18:57 RT
BAKUDI [BKLE] 19:07 19:07 RT
TINPAHAR JN [TPH] 19:17 19:17 RT
KALIAN CHAK [KXE] 19:24 19:24 RT
TALJHARI [TLJ] 19:32 19:32 RT
MOHARAJPUR [MJP] 19:46 19:46 RT
SAKRIGALI JN [SLJ] 19:56 19:56 RT
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 20:38 20:38 RT
MIRZA CHEUKI [MZC] 20:53 20:53 RT
PIRPAINTI [PPT] 21:03 21:03 RT
SHIVANARAYANPUR [SVRP] 21:15 21:15 RT
KAHALGAON [CLG] 21:31 21:31 RT
EKCHARI [EKC] 21:45 21:45 RT
GHOGA [GGA] 21:55 21:55 RT
LAILAKH MAMLKHA [LMM] 22:11 22:11 RT
SABAUR [SBO] 22:24 22:24 RT
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 23:00 23:00 RT
NATHNAGAR [NAT] 23:07 23:07 RT
AKBARNAGAR [AKN] 23:19 23:19 RT
MAHESHI [MVV] 23:25 23:25 RT
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 23:32 23:32 RT
BARIARPUR [BUP] 23:51 23:51 RT
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 00:18 00:18 RT
DASHARATHPUR [DRTP] 00:28 00:28 RT
DHARHARA [DRH] 00:36 00:36 RT
MASUDAN [MSDN] 00:44 00:44 RT
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 00:50 00:50 RT
KAJRA [KJH] 01:09 01:09 RT
DHANAURI [DNRE] 02:49 02:49 RT
KIUL JN [KIUL] 03:32 03:32 RT
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 03:42 03:42 RT
MANKATHA [MKB] 03:54 03:54 RT
BARHIYA [BRYA] 04:28 04:28 RT
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM] 04:40 04:40 RT
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 04:48 04:48 RT
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 05:40 05:40 RT
MOR [MOR] 05:50 05:50 RT
PUNARAKH [PHK] 06:12 06:12 RT
BARH [BARH] 06:23 06:23 RT
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL] 06:38 06:38 RT
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 08:05 08:05 RT
HARNAUT [HRT] 08:16 08:16 RT
WENA [WENA] 08:26 08:26 RT
BIHAR SHARIF [BEHS] 08:59 08:59 RT
POE 09:06 09:06 RT
NALANDA [NLD] 09:17 09:17 RT
RAJGIR [RGD] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given