JYG-HWH PASS (53042) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JYG-HWH PASS [53042] for 19 January 2018.
Currently JYG-HWH PASS [53042] has Not Started from JAYNAGAR [JYG] (On Time)   Refresh

JYG-HWH PASS [53042] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JAYNAGAR [JYG] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
KHAJAULI [KJI] 20:28 20:28 Right Time
RAJANAGAR [RJA] 20:44 20:44 Right Time
MADHUBANI [MBI] 21:01 21:01 Right Time
PANDAUL [PDW] 21:12 21:12 Right Time
SAKRI JN [SKI] 21:33 21:33 Right Time
TARSARAI [TRS] 21:44 21:44 Right Time
KAKARGHATTI [KKHT] 21:57 21:57 Right Time
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 22:33 22:33 Right Time
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 22:46 22:46 Right Time
THALWARA [TLWA] 22:52 22:52 Right Time
HAIAGHAT [HYT] 23:02 23:02 Right Time
RAMBHADDARPUR [RBZ] 23:13 23:13 Right Time
KISHANPUR [KSP] 23:22 23:22 Right Time
MUKTAPUR [MKPR] 23:31 23:31 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 23:55 23:55 Right Time
UJIARPUR [UJP] 00:07 00:07 Right Time
NAZIRGANJ [NAZJ] 00:16 00:16 Right Time
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 00:27 00:27 Right Time
SATHAJAGAT [STJT] 00:35 00:35 Right Time
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 01:03 01:03 Right Time
TEGHRA [TGA] 01:14 01:14 Right Time
BUJ 01:22 01:22 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 02:05 02:05 Right Time
DINKAR GRAM SIM [DKGS] 02:18 02:18 Right Time
RAJENDRA PUL [RJO] 02:37 02:37 Right Time
HATHIDAH UPPER [HTZU] 02:44 02:44 Right Time
BARHIYA [BRYA] 03:07 03:07 Right Time
MANKATHA [MKB] 03:36 03:36 Right Time
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 03:46 03:46 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 04:35 04:35 Right Time
DHANAURI [DNRE] 04:46 04:46 Right Time
UREN [UREN] 04:54 04:54 Right Time
KAJRA [KJH] 05:01 05:01 Right Time
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 05:11 05:11 Right Time
MASUDAN [MSDN] 05:18 05:18 Right Time
DHARHARA [DRH] 05:26 05:26 Right Time
DASHARATHPUR [DRTP] 05:35 05:35 Right Time
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 05:50 05:50 Right Time
RATANPUR [RPUR] 05:59 05:59 Right Time
BARIARPUR [BUP] 06:05 06:05 Right Time
KALYANPUR ROAD [KPRD] 06:14 06:14 Right Time
GANGANI [GNNA] 06:23 06:23 Right Time
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 06:35 06:35 Right Time
MAHESHI [MVV] 06:42 06:42 Right Time
AKBARNAGAR [AKN] 06:49 06:49 Right Time
CTMP 06:56 06:56 Right Time
MURARPUR [MPY] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
NATHNAGAR [NAT] 07:07 07:07 Right Time
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 07:33 07:33 Right Time
SABAUR [SBO] 07:43 07:43 Right Time
LAILAKH MAMLKHA [LMM] 08:01 08:01 Right Time
GHOGA [GGA] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
EKCHARI [EKC] 08:18 08:18 Right Time
KAHALGAON [CLG] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
BIKRAM SHILA [BKSL] 09:02 09:02 Right Time
SHIVANARAYANPUR [SVRP] 09:11 09:11 Right Time
PIRPAINTI [PPT] 09:23 09:23 Right Time
AMPL 09:30 09:30 Right Time
MIRZA CHEUKI [MZC] 09:36 09:36 Right Time
KARAMTOLA [KRMA] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 10:30 10:30 Right Time
SAKRIGALI JN [SLJ] 10:41 10:41 Right Time
MOHARAJPUR [MJP] 10:51 10:51 Right Time
KARANPUR ATO [KPTO] 11:01 11:01 Right Time
TALJHARI [TLJ] 11:11 11:11 Right Time
KALIAN CHAK [KXE] 11:18 11:18 Right Time
TINPAHAR JN [TPH] 11:25 11:25 Right Time
DHAMDHAMIA [DDX] 11:33 11:33 Right Time
BAKUDI [BKLE] 11:39 11:39 Right Time
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 12:32 12:32 Right Time
GUMANI [GMAN] 12:42 12:42 Right Time
KOTALPUKUR [KLP] 12:50 12:50 Right Time
TILBHITA [TBB] 12:58 12:58 Right Time
PAKUR [PKR] 13:05 13:05 Right Time
NAGARNABI [NGF] 13:31 13:31 Right Time
RAJGRAM [RJG] 13:39 13:39 Right Time
BANSHLAI BRIDGE [BSBR] 13:46 13:46 Right Time
MURARAI [MRR] 13:52 13:52 Right Time
CHATRA [CTR] 14:00 14:00 Right Time
NALHATI JN [NHT] 14:10 14:10 Right Time
SWADINPUR [SDLE] 14:18 14:18 Right Time
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 15:40 15:40 Right Time
TARAPITH ROAD [TPF] 15:48 15:48 Right Time
MALLARPUR [MLV] 15:55 15:55 Right Time
GADADHARPUR [GHLE] 16:04 16:04 Right Time
SAINTHIA [SNT] 16:13 16:13 Right Time
BATASPUR [BSLE] 16:21 16:21 Right Time
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 16:27 16:27 Right Time
KOPAI [KPLE] 16:35 16:35 Right Time
PRANTIK [PNE] 16:44 16:44 Right Time
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 16:53 16:53 Right Time
BHEDIA [BDH] 17:01 17:01 Right Time
PICHKURIRDHAL [PCQ] 17:08 17:08 Right Time
GUSKARA [GKH] 17:16 17:16 Right Time
NOADAR DHAL [NRX] 17:26 17:26 Right Time
BANPAS [BPS] 17:32 17:32 Right Time
JHAPATER DHAL [JTL] 17:39 17:39 Right Time
KHANA JN [KAN] 19:39 19:39 Right Time
TALIT [TIT] 19:45 19:45 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
CHUCHURA [CNS] 21:58 21:58 Right Time
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 22:04 22:04 Right Time
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 22:18 22:18 Right Time
SERAMPORE [SRP] 22:25 22:25 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given