BGP-SBG PASSENGER (53038) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BGP-SBG PASSENGER [53038] for 22 January 2018.
Currently BGP-SBG PASSENGER [53038] is Running and Departed from BHAGALPUR [BGP] (Delayed by 30 mins)   Refresh

BGP-SBG PASSENGER [53038] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHAGALPUR [BGP] Departed 11:40 12:10 30 mins late
SABAUR [SBO] 11:50 12:20 30 mins late
LAILAKH MAMLKHA [LMM] 12:03 12:28 25 mins late
GHOGA [GGA] 12:12 12:37 25 mins late
EKCHARI [EKC] 12:26 12:48 22 mins late
KAHALGAON [CLG] 12:33 12:55 22 mins late
BIKRAM SHILA [BKSL] 12:45 13:07 22 mins late
SHIVANARAYANPUR [SVRP] 12:54 13:16 22 mins late
LKB 13:01 13:23 22 mins late
PIRPAINTI [PPT] 13:09 13:31 22 mins late
AMPL 13:16 13:38 22 mins late
MIRZA CHEUKI [MZC] 13:22 13:44 22 mins late
KARAMTOLA [KRMA] 13:31 13:53 22 mins late
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 12:12