SBG-BGP PASSENGER (53037) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SBG-BGP PASSENGER [53037] for 24 January 2018.
Currently SBG-BGP PASSENGER [53037] has Not Started from SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] (On Time)   Refresh

SBG-BGP PASSENGER [53037] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
KARAMTOLA [KRMA] 08:56 08:56 Right Time
MIRZA CHEUKI [MZC] 09:05 09:05 Right Time
AMPL 09:11 09:11 Right Time
PIRPAINTI [PPT] 09:26 09:26 Right Time
LKB 09:34 09:34 Right Time
SHIVANARAYANPUR [SVRP] 09:41 09:41 Right Time
BIKRAM SHILA [BKSL] 09:50 09:50 Right Time
KAHALGAON [CLG] 10:02 10:02 Right Time
EKCHARI [EKC] 10:18 10:18 Right Time
GHOGA [GGA] 10:26 10:26 Right Time
LAILAKH MAMLKHA [LMM] 10:35 10:35 Right Time
SABAUR [SBO] 10:48 10:48 Right Time
BHAGALPUR [BGP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given