NJP-KGN-DJ PASSENGER (52541) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NJP-KGN-DJ PASSENGER [52541] for 16 January 2018.
Currently NJP-KGN-DJ PASSENGER [52541] has Not Started from NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 09:00 09:00 Right Time
SUKNA [SN] 09:32 09:32 Right Time
RANGTONG [RTG] 10:05 10:05 Right Time
TINDHARIA [TDH] 11:11 11:11 Right Time
GAYABARI [GBE] 11:43 11:43 Right Time
MAHANADI [MHN] 12:14 12:14 Right Time
KURSEONG [KGN] 12:55 12:55 Right Time
TUNG [TUNG] 13:26 13:26 Right Time
SONADA [SAD] 14:05 14:05 Right Time
GHUM [GHUM] 14:55 14:55 Right Time
DARJEELING [DJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given