DJ - KGN - NJP PASSENGER (52540) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DJ - KGN - NJP PASSENGER [52540] for 23 January 2018.
Currently DJ - KGN - NJP PASSENGER [52540] has Not Started from DARJEELING [DJ] (On Time)   Refresh

DJ - KGN - NJP PASSENGER [52540] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DARJEELING [DJ] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
GHUM [GHUM] 08:35 08:35 Right Time
SONADA [SAD] 09:16 09:16 Right Time
TUNG [TUNG] 09:55 09:55 Right Time
KURSEONG [KGN] 10:40 10:40 Right Time
MAHANADI [MHN] 11:11 11:11 Right Time
GAYABARI [GBE] 11:43 11:43 Right Time
TINDHARIA [TDH] 12:20 12:20 Right Time
RANGTONG [RTG] 13:26 13:26 Right Time
SUKNA [SN] 13:58 13:58 Right Time
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 14:35 14:35 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given