JDNX-PTK PASSNGER (52474) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JDNX-PTK PASSNGER [52474] for 20 January 2018.
Currently JDNX-PTK PASSNGER [52474] is Running and Departed from JWLS (Delayed by 20 mins)   Refresh

JDNX-PTK PASSNGER [52474] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JOGINDER NAGAR [JDNX] 12:20 12:30 10 mins late
CTZ 12:44 12:54 10 mins late
AHJU 13:04 13:14 10 mins late
BAIJNATH MANDIR [BJMR] 13:33 13:43 10 mins late
BAIJNATHPAPROLA [BJPL] 15:55 16:00 5 mins late
MNHL 16:08 16:13 5 mins late
PANCH RUKHI [PHRH] 16:19 16:24 5 mins late
PTRJ 16:26 16:31 5 mins late
PALAMPUR HMCHL [PLMX] 16:41 16:58 17 mins late
SULAH HMCHL PDH [SLHP] 16:56 17:13 17 mins late
PRAR 17:03 17:20 17 mins late
CMMG 17:18 17:35 17 mins late
NAGROTA [NGRT] 17:28 17:50 22 mins late
SMLT 17:43 18:05 22 mins late
KANGRA MANDIR [KGMR] 17:56 18:18 22 mins late
KANGRA [KGRA] 18:05 18:22 17 mins late
KPLR 18:18 18:37 19 mins late
JAWLMUKHI ROAD [JMKR] 18:35 19:02 27 mins late
TRPL 18:44 19:11 27 mins late
LNS 18:53 19:20 27 mins late
GULER [GULR] 19:02 19:28 26 mins late
NDBT 19:24 19:50 26 mins late
BRHL 19:30 19:56 26 mins late
NGRS 19:40 19:55 15 mins late
MGRP 19:51 20:06 15 mins late
HRDR 20:04 20:35 31 mins late
JWLS Departed 20:34 20:54 20 mins late
BRMR 20:51 21:11 20 mins late
BLDL 21:05 21:25 20 mins late
TLRA 21:17 21:37 20 mins late
NUPR 21:39 21:59 20 mins late
DLSR 22:00 22:20 20 mins late
PATHANKOT [PTK] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 20:56