PTK-BJPL PASSANGER (52467) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PTK-BJPL PASSANGER [52467] for 22 January 2018.
PTK-BJPL PASSANGER [52467] has Reached Destination (BAIJNATHPAPROLA [BJPL]) (Delayed by 10 mins)   Refresh

PTK-BJPL PASSANGER [52467] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PATHANKOT [PTK] 13:20 13:20 Right Time
DLSR 13:39 14:15 36 mins late
KAWL 14:01 14:37 36 mins late
NUPR 14:15 14:42 27 mins late
TLRA 14:36 15:12 36 mins late
BLDL 14:48 15:24 36 mins late
BRMR 15:01 15:37 36 mins late
JWLS 15:16 15:50 34 mins late
HRDR 15:34 16:06 32 mins late
MGRP 15:48 16:20 32 mins late
NGRS 15:58 16:37 39 mins late
BRHL 16:09 16:48 39 mins late
NDBT 16:15 16:54 39 mins late
GULER [GULR] 16:26 17:05 39 mins late
LNS 16:37 17:16 39 mins late
TRPL 16:46 17:25 39 mins late
JAWLMUKHI ROAD [JMKR] 17:47 17:49 2 mins late
KPLR 18:10 18:20 10 mins late
KANGRA [KGRA] 18:36 18:48 12 mins late
KANGRA MANDIR [KGMR] 18:45 18:57 12 mins late
SMLT 18:58 19:10 12 mins late
NAGROTA [NGRT] 19:12 19:40 28 mins late
CMMG 19:22 19:50 28 mins late
PRAR 19:41 20:09 28 mins late
SULAH HMCHL PDH [SLHP] 19:47 20:15 28 mins late
PALAMPUR HMCHL [PLMX] 20:02 20:27 25 mins late
PTRJ 20:14 20:39 25 mins late
PANCH RUKHI [PHRH] 20:21 20:46 25 mins late
MNHL 20:33 20:58 25 mins late
BAIJNATHPAPROLA [BJPL] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 21:12