Indian Railways Train Running Status of 52465 - PTK-BJPL PASSANGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of -52465 for 19 November.
-52465 has Reached Destination (BAIJNATHPAPROLA [BJPL]) (15 mins late)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PATHANKOT [PTK] 06:45 06:45 RT
DLSR 07:04 07:12 8 mins late
KAWL 07:12 07:20 8 mins late
NUPR 07:26 08:05 39 mins late
TLRA 08:00 08:32 32 mins late
BLDL 08:11 08:43 32 mins late
BRMR 08:24 08:56 32 mins late
JWLS 08:38 09:08 30 mins late
HRDR 08:56 09:27 31 mins late
MGRP 09:10 09:41 31 mins late
NGRS 09:26 09:55 29 mins late
BRHL 09:35 10:04 29 mins late
NDBT 09:42 10:11 29 mins late
GULER [GULR] 09:53 10:22 29 mins late
LNS 10:05 10:34 29 mins late
TRPL 10:15 10:44 29 mins late
JAWLMUKHI ROAD [JMKR] 10:30 11:12 42 mins late
KPLR 10:46 11:35 49 mins late
KANGRA [KGRA] 11:00 11:55 55 mins late
KANGRA MANDIR [KGMR] 11:10 12:05 55 mins late
SMLT 11:24 12:19 55 mins late
NAGROTA [NGRT] 12:08 12:40 32 mins late
CMMG 12:31 13:03 32 mins late
PRAR 12:47 13:19 32 mins late
SULAH HMCHL PDH [SLHP] 12:54 13:26 32 mins late
PALAMPUR HMCHL [PLMX] 13:10 13:32 22 mins late
PTRJ 13:21 13:43 22 mins late
PANCH RUKHI [PHRH] 13:27 13:49 22 mins late
MNHL 13:39 14:01 22 mins late
BAIJNATHPAPROLA [BJPL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 19 Nov 2017 14:26