KLK-SML PASS (52457) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KLK-SML PASS [52457] for 20 January 2018.
KLK-SML PASS [52457] has Reached Destination (SIMLA [SML]) (On Time)   Refresh

KLK-SML PASS [52457] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KALKA [KLK] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
TAKSAL [TSL] 03:49 03:50 1 mins late
GUMMAN [GMM] 04:04 04:08 4 mins late
KOTI [KOTI] 04:22 04:26 4 mins late
SONWARA [SWO] 04:51 04:58 7 mins late
DHARMPUR HMCHL [DMP] 05:14 05:18 4 mins late
KUMARHATTI [KMTI] 05:31 05:36 5 mins late
BAROG [BOF] 05:55 05:58 3 mins late
SOLAN [SOL] 06:09 06:14 5 mins late
SALOGRA [SLR] 06:28 06:35 7 mins late
KANDAGHAT [KDZ] 06:48 06:55 7 mins late
KANOH [KANO] 07:08 07:16 8 mins late
KATHLEEGHAT [KEJ] 07:29 07:39 10 mins late
SHOGHI [SGS] 07:46 07:56 10 mins late
TARADEVI [TVI] 08:06 08:17 11 mins late
JUTOGH [JTO] 08:21 08:32 11 mins late
SUMMER HILL [SHZ] 08:33 08:46 13 mins late
SIMLA [SML] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 9:06