SML-KLK (52456) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SML-KLK [52456] for 21 January 2018.
Currently SML-KLK [52456] has Not Started from SIMLA [SML] (On Time)   Refresh

SML-KLK [52456] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SIMLA [SML] 10:25 10:25 Right Time
SUMMER HILL [SHZ] 10:54 10:54 Right Time
JUTOGH [JTO] 11:06 11:06 Right Time
TARADEVI [TVI] 11:25 11:25 Right Time
SHOGHI [SGS] 11:45 11:45 Right Time
KANDAGHAT [KDZ] 12:41 12:41 Right Time
SALOGRA [SLR] 12:58 12:58 Right Time
SOLAN [SOL] 13:18 13:18 Right Time
BAROG [BOF] 13:44 13:44 Right Time
KALKA [KLK] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given