SML-KLK MAIL (52454) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SML-KLK MAIL [52454] for 22 January 2018.
Currently SML-KLK MAIL [52454] has Not Started from SIMLA [SML] (On Time)   Refresh

SML-KLK MAIL [52454] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SIMLA [SML] 18:30 18:30 Right Time
SUMMER HILL [SHZ] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
JUTOGH [JTO] 18:53 18:53 Right Time
TARADEVI [TVI] 19:08 19:08 Right Time
SHOGHI [SGS] 19:29 19:29 Right Time
KATHLEEGHAT [KEJ] 19:46 19:46 Right Time
KANOH [KANO] 20:06 20:06 Right Time
KANDAGHAT [KDZ] 20:27 20:27 Right Time
SALOGRA [SLR] 20:44 20:44 Right Time
SOLAN [SOL] 21:04 21:04 Right Time
BAROG [BOF] 21:20 21:20 Right Time
KUMARHATTI [KMTI] 21:33 21:33 Right Time
DHARMPUR HMCHL [DMP] 21:51 21:51 Right Time
KALKA [KLK] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given