KLK-SML MAIL (52453) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KLK-SML MAIL [52453] for 17 January 2018.
KLK-SML MAIL [52453] has Reached Destination (SIMLA [SML]) (Delayed by 1 hour 5 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KALKA [KLK] 06:00 06:47 47 mins late
DHARMPUR HMCHL [DMP] 07:38 08:38 60 mins late
KUMARHATTI [KMTI] 07:55 08:56 1 hr 1 mins late
BAROG [BOF] 08:15 09:15 60 mins late
SOLAN [SOL] 08:29 09:27 58 mins late
SALOGRA [SLR] 08:49 09:46 57 mins late
KANDAGHAT [KDZ] 09:06 10:06 60 mins late
SHOGHI [SGS] 10:00 11:05 1 hr 5 mins late
TARADEVI [TVI] 10:22 11:34 1 hr 12 mins late
JUTOGH [JTO] 10:37 11:49 1 hr 12 mins late
SUMMER HILL [SHZ] 10:50 12:00 1 hr 10 mins late
SIMLA [SML] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 12:11