Indian Railways Train MLN-BRK PASSENGER [52258] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of MLN-BRK PASSENGER [52258] for 24 November 2017.
Currently MLN-BRK PASSENGER [52258] has Not Started from MAILANI [MLN] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MAILANI [MLN] 03:40 03:40 RT
BHIRA KHERI [BIK] 04:00 04:00 RT
PALIA KALAN [PLK] 04:22 04:22 RT
DDW 04:46 04:46 RT
BELRAYAN [BXM] 05:58 05:58 RT
TIKUNIA [TQN] 06:10 06:10 RT
MJPB 06:31 06:31 RT
BICHIA [BIC] 06:55 06:55 RT
NSA 07:13 07:13 RT
MUH 07:24 07:24 RT
MIHINPURWA [MIN] 08:07 08:07 RT
RBJ 08:31 08:31 RT
NANPARA JN [NNP] 09:00 09:00 RT
MT 09:11 09:11 RT
RISIA [RS] 09:32 09:32 RT
BAHRAICH [BRK] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given