BRK-MLN PASSENGER (52255) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BRK-MLN PASSENGER [52255] for 21 January 2018.
Currently BRK-MLN PASSENGER [52255] has Not Started from BAHRAICH [BRK] (On Time)   Refresh

BRK-MLN PASSENGER [52255] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BAHRAICH [BRK] 18:00 18:00 Right Time
RISIA [RS] 18:21 18:21 Right Time
MT 18:47 18:47 Right Time
NANPARA JN [NNP] 19:10 19:10 Right Time
RBJ 19:24 19:24 Right Time
GIHT 19:33 19:33 Right Time
MIHINPURWA [MIN] 19:49 19:49 Right Time
KARH 20:17 20:17 Right Time
MUH 20:34 20:34 Right Time
NSA 20:45 20:45 Right Time
BICHIA [BIC] 21:03 21:03 Right Time
MJPB 21:27 21:27 Right Time
KYBR 21:41 21:41 Right Time
TIKUNIA [TQN] 22:10 22:10 Right Time
BELRAYAN [BXM] 22:32 22:32 Right Time
DDW 23:45 23:45 Right Time
PALIA KALAN [PLK] 00:07 00:07 Right Time
BHIRA KHERI [BIK] 00:27 00:27 Right Time
MAILANI [MLN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given