BRK-MLN PASSENGER (52253) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BRK-MLN PASSENGER [52253] for 21 January 2018.
Currently BRK-MLN PASSENGER [52253] has Not Started from BAHRAICH [BRK] (On Time)   Refresh

BRK-MLN PASSENGER [52253] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BAHRAICH [BRK] 13:15 13:15 Right Time
RISIA [RS] 13:34 13:34 Right Time
MT 14:05 14:05 Right Time
NANPARA JN [NNP] 14:45 14:45 Right Time
RBJ 14:57 14:57 Right Time
MIHINPURWA [MIN] 15:15 15:15 Right Time
KARH 15:36 15:36 Right Time
MUH 15:53 15:53 Right Time
NSA 16:04 16:04 Right Time
BICHIA [BIC] 16:22 16:22 Right Time
MJPB 16:46 16:46 Right Time
KYBR 17:02 17:02 Right Time
TIKUNIA [TQN] 17:13 17:13 Right Time
BELRAYAN [BXM] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
DDW 19:27 19:27 Right Time
PALIA KALAN [PLK] 19:58 19:58 Right Time
BHIRA KHERI [BIK] 20:47 20:47 Right Time
MAILANI [MLN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given