BRK-MLN PASSENGER (52251) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BRK-MLN PASSENGER [52251] for 18 January 2018.
Currently BRK-MLN PASSENGER [52251] has Not Started from BAHRAICH [BRK] (On Time)   Refresh

BRK-MLN PASSENGER [52251] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BAHRAICH [BRK] 10:45 10:45 Right Time
RISIA [RS] 11:06 11:06 Right Time
MT 11:27 11:27 Right Time
NANPARA JN [NNP] 11:50 11:50 Right Time
RBJ 12:10 12:10 Right Time
MIHINPURWA [MIN] 12:28 12:28 Right Time
KARH 12:49 12:49 Right Time
MUH 13:06 13:06 Right Time
NSA 13:17 13:17 Right Time
BICHIA [BIC] 13:42 13:42 Right Time
MJPB 14:06 14:06 Right Time
KYBR 14:20 14:20 Right Time
TIKUNIA [TQN] 14:32 14:32 Right Time
BELRAYAN [BXM] 14:44 14:44 Right Time
DDW 15:49 15:49 Right Time
PALIA KALAN [PLK] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
BHIRA KHERI [BIK] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
MAILANI [MLN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given