STP-BRK- PASSENGER (52242) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of STP-BRK- PASSENGER [52242] for 20 January 2018.
Currently STP-BRK- PASSENGER [52242] has Not Started from MAILANI [MLN] (On Time)   Refresh

STP-BRK- PASSENGER [52242] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MAILANI [MLN] 15:15 15:15 Right Time
BHIRA KHERI [BIK] 15:35 15:35 Right Time
PALIA KALAN [PLK] 16:05 16:05 Right Time
DDW 16:32 16:32 Right Time
BELRAYAN [BXM] 17:37 17:37 Right Time
TIKUNIA [TQN] 17:57 17:57 Right Time
KYBR 18:06 18:06 Right Time
MJPB 18:22 18:22 Right Time
BICHIA [BIC] 18:46 18:46 Right Time
NSA 19:04 19:04 Right Time
MUH 19:16 19:16 Right Time
KARH 19:33 19:33 Right Time
MIHINPURWA [MIN] 19:54 19:54 Right Time
RBJ 20:22 20:22 Right Time
NANPARA JN [NNP] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
MT 21:22 21:22 Right Time
RISIA [RS] 21:52 21:52 Right Time
BAHRAICH [BRK] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given