BRK-MLN PASSENGER (52241) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BRK-MLN PASSENGER [52241] for 24 January 2018.
Currently BRK-MLN PASSENGER [52241] has Not Started from BAHRAICH [BRK] (On Time)   Refresh

BRK-MLN PASSENGER [52241] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BAHRAICH [BRK] 06:15 06:15 Right Time
RISIA [RS] 06:34 06:34 Right Time
MT 07:00 07:00 Right Time
NANPARA JN [NNP] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
RBJ 07:52 07:52 Right Time
MIHINPURWA [MIN] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
KARH 08:32 08:32 Right Time
MUH 08:47 08:47 Right Time
NSA 08:58 08:58 Right Time
BICHIA [BIC] 09:16 09:16 Right Time
MJPB 09:45 09:45 Right Time
KYBR 10:02 10:02 Right Time
TIKUNIA [TQN] 10:10 10:10 Right Time
BELRAYAN [BXM] 10:22 10:22 Right Time
DDW 11:27 11:27 Right Time
PALIA KALAN [PLK] 11:58 11:58 Right Time
BHIRA KHERI [BIK] 12:44 12:44 Right Time
MAILANI [MLN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given