JP-MTJ PASSENGER (51974) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JP-MTJ PASSENGER [51974] for 16 January 2018.
Currently JP-MTJ PASSENGER [51974] has Arrived at BANDIKUI JN [BKI] (Delayed by 5 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JAIPUR [JP] 14:20 14:30 10 mins late
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 14:30 14:44 14 mins late
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT] 14:39 14:50 11 mins late
KHATIPURA [KWP] 14:48 14:57 9 mins late
KANAUTA [KUT] 14:56 15:09 13 mins late
BASSI [BAI] 15:06 15:20 14 mins late
JHIR [JHIR] 15:16 16:03 47 mins late
BANSKHO [BSKO] 15:24 16:11 47 mins late
JATWARA [JW] 15:32 16:23 51 mins late
DAUSA [DO] 15:42 16:37 55 mins late
BHAN KARI [BAK] 15:54 16:48 54 mins late
KOLVAGRAM [KVGM] 16:02 16:56 54 mins late
ARNIA [ARNA] 16:10 17:03 53 mins late
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] Arrived 17:10 17:11 1 mins late
GOLANA HALT [GLNA] 17:18 17:19 1 mins late
BASWA [BU] 17:27 17:28 1 mins late
SURER [SRRG] 17:35 17:36 1 mins late
RAJGARH [RHG] 17:43 17:44 1 mins late
DHIGAWARA [DGW] 17:53 17:54 1 mins late
MALAKHERA [MKH] 18:08 18:08 Right Time
MAHWA [MWW] 18:18 18:18 Right Time
ALWAR [AWR] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
OTD 19:43 19:43 Right Time
RAH 19:55 19:55 Right Time
JBS 20:05 20:05 Right Time
GVH 20:17 20:17 Right Time
BINR 20:30 20:30 Right Time
BEDM 20:43 20:43 Right Time
DEEG [DEEG] 20:56 20:56 Right Time
BEHJ 21:05 21:05 Right Time
GOVERDHAN [GDO] 21:16 21:16 Right Time
MROA 21:30 21:30 Right Time
BHUTESHWAR [BTSR] 21:41 21:41 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 16 Jan 2018 17:17