MTJ-AWR PASS (51972) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MTJ-AWR PASS [51972] for 19 January 2018.
Currently MTJ-AWR PASS [51972] has Not Started from ALWAR [AWR] (On Time)   Refresh

MTJ-AWR PASS [51972] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ALWAR [AWR] 13:50 13:50 Right Time
OTD 14:03 14:03 Right Time
RAH 14:15 14:15 Right Time
JBS 14:25 14:25 Right Time
GVH 14:37 14:37 Right Time
BINR 14:50 14:50 Right Time
BEDM 15:03 15:03 Right Time
DEEG [DEEG] 15:16 15:16 Right Time
BEHJ 15:25 15:25 Right Time
GOVERDHAN [GDO] 15:36 15:36 Right Time
MROA 15:50 15:50 Right Time
BHUTESHWAR [BTSR] 16:01 16:01 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given