DLI-FN PASSENGER (51915) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DLI-FN PASSENGER [51915] for 22 January 2018.
DLI-FN PASSENGER [51915] is CANCELLED between DELHI [DLI] and FN   Refresh

DLI-FN PASSENGER [51915] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 00:10 00:10 Right Time
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 00:27 00:27 Right Time
PATELNAGAR [PTNR] 00:33 00:33 Right Time
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 00:45 00:45 Right Time
PALAM [PM] 00:53 00:53 Right Time
SMDP 00:58 00:58 Right Time
BIJWASAN [BWSN] 01:04 01:04 Right Time
GURGAON [GGN] 01:13 01:13 Right Time
BDXT 01:19 01:19 Right Time
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 01:26 01:26 Right Time
STKW 01:42 01:42 Right Time
FN Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Dec 2017 16:24