SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER (51914) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER [51914] for 21 January 2018.
Currently SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER [51914] is Running and Departed from SAHARANPUR [SRE] (On Time)   Refresh

SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER [51914] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SAHARANPUR [SRE] Departed 03:15 03:15 Right Time
TAPRI [TPZ] 03:27 03:27 Right Time
RPMN 03:48 03:48 Right Time
NNX 04:02 04:02 Right Time
THBN 04:14 04:14 Right Time
HIND 04:27 04:27 Right Time
SHAMLI [SMQL] 04:52 04:52 Right Time
KQL 05:05 05:05 Right Time
AILM 05:13 05:13 Right Time
ASAR 05:18 05:18 Right Time
BDHP 05:24 05:24 Right Time
KPKI 05:31 05:31 Right Time
BAOL 05:39 05:39 Right Time
BARAUT [BTU] 05:55 05:55 Right Time
BADK 06:11 06:11 Right Time
AIH 06:17 06:17 Right Time
SUJR 06:24 06:24 Right Time
BPM 06:37 06:37 Right Time
AHQ 06:53 06:53 Right Time
SFA 06:59 06:59 Right Time
KEX 07:05 07:05 Right Time
FAP 07:12 07:12 Right Time
GTRA 07:18 07:18 Right Time
NTG 07:25 07:25 Right Time
NOLI 07:31 07:31 Right Time
BHHZ 07:38 07:38 Right Time
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 07:48 07:48 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 3:23