SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER (51912) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER [51912] for 21 January 2018.
Currently SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER [51912] has Not Started from SAHARANPUR [SRE] (On Time)   Refresh

SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER [51912] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
TAPRI [TPZ] 18:27 18:27 Right Time
MNZ 18:40 18:40 Right Time
BNQL 18:47 18:47 Right Time
RPMN 18:54 18:54 Right Time
SNAP 19:01 19:01 Right Time
NNX 19:09 19:09 Right Time
THBN 19:27 19:27 Right Time
TBTN 19:32 19:32 Right Time
HHP 19:39 19:39 Right Time
HIND 19:52 19:52 Right Time
SLWR 19:59 19:59 Right Time
SHAMLI [SMQL] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
GLBN 20:24 20:24 Right Time
KZI 20:31 20:31 Right Time
KQL 20:44 20:44 Right Time
AILM 20:53 20:53 Right Time
ASAR 20:59 20:59 Right Time
BDHP 21:06 21:06 Right Time
KPKI 21:13 21:13 Right Time
BAOL 21:21 21:21 Right Time
BARAUT [BTU] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
BADK 22:07 22:07 Right Time
AIH 22:12 22:12 Right Time
SUJR 22:19 22:19 Right Time
BPM 22:28 22:28 Right Time
AHQ 22:34 22:34 Right Time
SFA 22:40 22:40 Right Time
KEX 22:47 22:47 Right Time
FAP 22:53 22:53 Right Time
GTRA 23:00 23:00 Right Time
NTG 23:06 23:06 Right Time
NOLI 23:12 23:12 Right Time
BHHZ 23:17 23:17 Right Time
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 23:28 23:28 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given