DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER (51911) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER [51911] for 17 January 2018.
Currently DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER [51911] has Arrived at KEX (Delayed by 53 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 12:45 13:35 50 mins late
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 13:03 13:55 52 mins late
BHHZ 13:13 14:05 52 mins late
NOLI 13:20 14:14 54 mins late
NTG 13:27 14:21 54 mins late
GTRA 13:34 14:28 54 mins late
FAP 13:41 14:35 54 mins late
KEX Arrived 13:48 14:41 53 mins late
SFA 13:55 14:48 53 mins late
AHQ 14:01 14:54 53 mins late
BPM 14:07 15:00 53 mins late
SUJR 14:16 15:09 53 mins late
AIH 14:23 15:16 53 mins late
BADK 14:29 15:22 53 mins late
BARAUT [BTU] 14:35 15:28 53 mins late
BAOL 14:43 15:36 53 mins late
KPKI 14:51 15:44 53 mins late
BDHP 14:58 15:51 53 mins late
ASAR 15:05 15:58 53 mins late
AILM 15:11 16:04 53 mins late
KQL 15:22 16:15 53 mins late
KZI 15:40 16:33 53 mins late
GLBN 15:48 16:41 53 mins late
SHAMLI [SMQL] 16:00 16:53 53 mins late
SLWR 16:10 17:03 53 mins late
HIND 16:17 17:09 52 mins late
HHP 16:25 17:17 52 mins late
TBTN 16:32 17:24 52 mins late
THBN 16:40 17:32 52 mins late
NNX 16:51 17:42 51 mins late
SNAP 16:59 17:50 51 mins late
RPMN 17:06 17:57 51 mins late
BNQL 17:14 18:05 51 mins late
MNZ 17:21 18:12 51 mins late
TAPRI [TPZ] 17:31 18:22 51 mins late
SAHARANPUR [SRE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 14:49