DLI-AGC PASSENGER (51902) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DLI-AGC PASSENGER [51902] for 20 January 2018.
Currently DLI-AGC PASSENGER [51902] has Not Started from DELHI [DLI] (On Time)   Refresh

DLI-AGC PASSENGER [51902] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 07:07 07:07 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 07:17 07:17 Right Time
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 07:23 07:23 Right Time
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 07:28 07:28 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 07:37 07:37 Right Time
OKHLA [OKA] 07:47 07:47 Right Time
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 07:59 07:59 Right Time
FARIDABAD [FDB] 08:15 08:15 Right Time
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN] 08:23 08:23 Right Time
BALLABGARH [BVH] 08:31 08:31 Right Time
PYLA 08:37 08:37 Right Time
ASAOTI [AST] 08:43 08:43 Right Time
PALWAL [PWL] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
RDE 09:22 09:22 Right Time
SHLK 09:34 09:34 Right Time
BNCR 09:41 09:41 Right Time
HODAL [HDL] 09:50 09:50 Right Time
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 10:05 10:05 Right Time
CHATA [CHJ] 10:17 10:17 Right Time
AJHAI [AJH] 10:29 10:29 Right Time
VRBD 10:45 10:45 Right Time
BHUTESHWAR [BTSR] 10:54 10:54 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 11:35 11:35 Right Time
BAD 11:47 11:47 Right Time
FAR 11:57 11:57 Right Time
FARAH TOWN [FHT] 12:04 12:04 Right Time
KXM 12:14 12:14 Right Time
RNKA 12:26 12:26 Right Time
BFP 12:38 12:38 Right Time
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 12:43 12:43 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given