AGC-DLI PASSENGER (51901) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AGC-DLI PASSENGER [51901] for 24 January 2018.
Currently AGC-DLI PASSENGER [51901] has Not Started from AGRA CANTT [AGC] (On Time)   Refresh

AGC-DLI PASSENGER [51901] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 09:00 09:00 Right Time
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
BFP 09:16 09:16 Right Time
RNKA 09:26 09:26 Right Time
KXM 09:37 09:37 Right Time
FARAH TOWN [FHT] 09:47 09:47 Right Time
FAR 09:53 09:53 Right Time
BAD 10:03 10:03 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 10:46 10:46 Right Time
BHUTESHWAR [BTSR] 10:54 10:54 Right Time
VRBD 11:06 11:06 Right Time
AJHAI [AJH] 11:18 11:18 Right Time
CHATA [CHJ] 11:30 11:30 Right Time
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 11:42 11:42 Right Time
HODAL [HDL] 11:56 11:56 Right Time
BNCR 12:05 12:05 Right Time
SHLK 12:11 12:11 Right Time
RDE 12:23 12:23 Right Time
PALWAL [PWL] 13:20 13:20 Right Time
ASAOTI [AST] 13:33 13:33 Right Time
BALLABGARH [BVH] 13:50 13:50 Right Time
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN] 13:57 13:57 Right Time
FARIDABAD [FDB] 14:06 14:06 Right Time
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 14:28 14:28 Right Time
OKHLA [OKA] 14:39 14:39 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 14:49 14:49 Right Time
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 14:59 14:59 Right Time
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 15:04 15:04 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 15:40 15:40 Right Time
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 15:49 15:49 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given