DMO-BINA PASS (51886) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DMO-BINA PASS [51886] for 21 January 2018.
DMO-BINA PASS [51886] has Reached Destination (BINA JN [BINA]) (On Time)   Refresh

DMO-BINA PASS [51886] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DAMOH [DMO] 05:45 05:45 Right Time
ASLANA [ANA] 05:56 06:06 10 mins late
PATHARIA [PHA] 06:11 06:20 9 mins late
GANESHGANJ [GAJ] 06:24 06:35 11 mins late
DGD 06:35 06:44 9 mins late
GIRWAR [GW] 06:45 06:55 10 mins late
LIDHORA KHURD [LDA] 06:58 07:05 7 mins late
MAKRONIA [MKRN] 07:05 07:16 11 mins late
SAUGOR [SGO] 07:20 07:37 17 mins late
RTZ 07:38 07:46 8 mins late
NARIAOLI [NOI] 07:50 08:00 10 mins late
ISARWARA [ISH] 08:00 08:12 12 mins late
JERUWA KHERA [JRK] 08:10 08:23 13 mins late
SUMRERI [SMRR] 08:22 08:37 15 mins late
KHURAI [KYE] 08:35 08:46 11 mins late
BAGHORA [BJQ] 08:45 08:55 10 mins late
MALKHEDI [MAKR] 09:00 09:03 3 mins late
BINA JN [BINA] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 9:28