GWL-BIN PASS (51883) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GWL-BIN PASS [51883] for 21 January 2018.
Currently GWL-BIN PASS [51883] is Running and Departed from KXB (Delayed by 14 mins)   Refresh

GWL-BIN PASS [51883] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BINA JN [BINA] 12:05 12:05 Right Time
MAHADEOKHEDI [MDVK] 12:18 12:27 9 mins late
SEMARKHERI [SRKI] 12:27 12:38 11 mins late
KXB Departed 12:36 12:50 14 mins late
MUNGAOLI [MNV] 12:44 12:57 13 mins late
GUNERU BAMORI [GVB] 12:58 13:11 13 mins late
PIPRAIGAON [PIA] 13:09 13:22 13 mins late
RTWS 13:18 13:31 13 mins late
ORR [ORR] 13:27 13:40 13 mins late
HPKA 13:32 13:45 13 mins late
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 13:46 13:59 13 mins late
RIKA 13:56 14:09 13 mins late
SHADHORAGAON [SHDR] 14:04 14:17 13 mins late
PIGT 14:14 14:27 13 mins late
PAGARA [PGA] 14:22 14:35 13 mins late
MABN 14:32 14:45 13 mins late
GUNA [GUNA] 15:20 15:20 Right Time
TRWT 15:43 15:43 Right Time
MIYANA [MINA] 16:01 16:01 Right Time
RSJ 16:11 16:11 Right Time
BADARWAS [BDWS] 16:23 16:23 Right Time
LWS 16:36 16:36 Right Time
KOLARAS [KLRS] 16:50 16:50 Right Time
KCR 17:01 17:01 Right Time
SHIVPURI [SVPI] 17:35 17:35 Right Time
KAW 17:52 17:52 Right Time
PARH 18:11 18:11 Right Time
MOJ 18:35 18:35 Right Time
GHAI 18:58 18:58 Right Time
PNHR 19:48 19:48 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 12:50