AGC-JHS PASS (51832) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AGC-JHS PASS [51832] for 22 January 2018.
Currently AGC-JHS PASS [51832] has Not Started from AGRA CANTT [AGC] (On Time)   Refresh

AGC-JHS PASS [51832] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 06:20 07:35 1 hr 15 mins late
BHA 06:33 07:48 1 hr 15 mins late
JJ 06:47 08:02 1 hr 15 mins late
MIA 07:01 08:16 1 hr 15 mins late
DHAULPUR [DHO] 07:16 08:28 1 hr 12 mins late
HET 07:31 08:43 1 hr 12 mins late
SIKD 07:39 08:51 1 hr 12 mins late
MORENA [MRA] 07:49 09:01 1 hr 12 mins late
SANK [SANK] 08:00 09:12 1 hr 12 mins late
NUB 08:07 09:19 1 hr 12 mins late
BANMOR [BAO] 08:15 09:27 1 hr 12 mins late
RRU 08:24 09:36 1 hr 12 mins late
BIRLANAGAR [BLNR] 08:35 09:47 1 hr 12 mins late
GWALIOR [GWL] 08:50 10:02 1 hr 12 mins late
STLI 09:00 10:12 1 hr 12 mins late
SLV 09:12 10:24 1 hr 12 mins late
ARI 09:22 10:34 1 hr 12 mins late
AEH 09:31 10:43 1 hr 12 mins late
SMTL 09:37 10:49 1 hr 12 mins late
DABRA [DBA] 09:46 10:58 1 hr 12 mins late
KTRA 09:57 11:09 1 hr 12 mins late
SONAGIR [SOR] 10:10 11:22 1 hr 12 mins late
DATIA [DAA] 10:27 11:39 1 hr 12 mins late
KARARI [KRQ] 10:39 11:51 1 hr 12 mins late
JHANSI JN [JHS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 7:42