JHANSI KURJ PASS (51818) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JHANSI KURJ PASS [51818] for 23 January 2018.
JHANSI KURJ PASS [51818] is CANCELLED between JHANSI JN [JHS] and LALITPUR [LAR]   Refresh

JHANSI KURJ PASS [51818] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JHANSI JN [JHS] 07:45 07:45 Right Time
JHSA 07:52 07:52 Right Time
BIJAULI [BJI] 07:59 07:59 Right Time
KHAJRAHA [KHJ] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
BABINA [BAB] 08:21 08:21 Right Time
BPW 08:29 08:29 Right Time
BASAI [BZY] 08:39 08:39 Right Time
MZX 08:49 08:49 Right Time
TALBAHAT [TBT] 08:58 08:58 Right Time
DLA 09:07 09:07 Right Time
BIJROTHA [BJA] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
JAKHAURA [JHA] 09:25 09:25 Right Time
DAILWARA [DWA] 09:36 09:36 Right Time
LALITPUR [LAR] 09:55 09:55 Right Time
BRRI 10:38 10:38 Right Time
UDPR 10:57 10:57 Right Time
TKMG 11:20 11:20 Right Time
MWAI 11:35 11:35 Right Time
SKNP 11:55 11:55 Right Time
KHGP 12:15 12:15 Right Time
TILA 12:30 12:30 Right Time
RAPU 12:42 12:42 Right Time
ISHN 12:52 12:52 Right Time
MCSC 13:15 13:15 Right Time
BSRI 13:30 13:30 Right Time
DAYG 13:40 13:40 Right Time
KHAJURAHO [KURJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 14 Dec 2017 17:59