AGC-JHS PASS (51816) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AGC-JHS PASS [51816] for 21 January 2018.
Currently AGC-JHS PASS [51816] has Not Started from AGRA CANTT [AGC] (On Time)   Refresh

AGC-JHS PASS [51816] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 14:45 14:45 Right Time
BHA 14:58 14:58 Right Time
JJ 15:12 15:12 Right Time
MIA 15:26 15:26 Right Time
DHAULPUR [DHO] 15:46 15:46 Right Time
HET 16:03 16:03 Right Time
SIKD 16:11 16:11 Right Time
MORENA [MRA] 16:21 16:21 Right Time
SANK [SANK] 16:31 16:31 Right Time
NUB 16:38 16:38 Right Time
BANMOR [BAO] 16:47 16:47 Right Time
RRU 16:56 16:56 Right Time
BIRLANAGAR [BLNR] 17:07 17:07 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 17:18 17:18 Right Time
STLI 17:30 17:30 Right Time
SLV 17:40 17:40 Right Time
ARI 17:49 17:49 Right Time
AEH 18:00 18:00 Right Time
SMTL 18:06 18:06 Right Time
DABRA [DBA] 18:17 18:17 Right Time
KTRA 18:35 18:35 Right Time
SONAGIR [SOR] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
DATIA [DAA] 19:17 19:17 Right Time
KARARI [KRQ] 19:37 19:37 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given