Live Running Status of Train LKO-JHS PASS - 51814
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
LUCKNOW - LKO | Src |
16:30
|
|
|
LKO ALAMBAGH W CABIN - LNWT |
16:39
|
16:40
|
|
|
MANAK NAGAR - MKG |
17:00
|
17:01
|
|
|
AMAUSI - AMS |
17:09
|
17:10
|
|
|
PIPARSAND - POF |
17:17
|
17:18
|
|
|
HARAUNI - HRN |
17:25
|
17:26
|
|
|
JAITIPUR - JTU |
17:35
|
17:36
|
|
|
KUSUMBHI - KVX |
17:41
|
17:42
|
|
|
AJGAIN - AJ |
17:48
|
17:49
|
|
|
SONIK - SIC |
17:57
|
17:58
|
|
|
UNNAO JN - ON |
18:07
|
18:08
|
|
|
MAGARWARA - MGW |
18:20
|
18:21
|
|
|
KANPUR BGE L BK - CPB |
18:36
|
18:37
|
|
|
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB |
18:50
|
19:00
|
|
|
GOVINDPURI - GOY |
19:15
|
19:17
|
|
|
BHIMSEN - BZM |
19:30
|
19:32
|
|
|
BINAUR - BNAR |
19:39
|
19:40
|
|
|
RASULPURGOGAMAU - RPGU |
19:47
|
19:48
|
|
|
PAMAN - PMN |
19:54
|
19:55
|
|
|
TILAUNCHI - TLNH |
20:03
|
20:04
|
|
|
LALPUR - LLR |
20:11
|
20:12
|
|
|
MALASA - MLS |
20:19
|
20:20
|
|
|
POKHRAYAN - PHN |
20:29
|
20:31
|
|
|
CHAUNRAH - CNH |
20:44
|
20:45
|
|
|
KALPI - KPI |
20:53
|
20:55
|
|
|
USARGAON - URG |
21:05
|
21:06
|
|
|
ATA - ATA |
21:09
|
21:10
|
|
|
ORAI - ORAI |
21:26
|
21:28
|
|
|
BHUA - BHUA |
21:40
|
21:41
|
|
|
AIT - AIT |
21:53
|
21:54
|
|
|
PARAUNA - PRN |
22:04
|
22:05
|
|
|
ERICH ROAD - ERC |
22:14
|
22:15
|
|
|
MOTH - MOTH |
22:24
|
22:25
|
|
|
NANKHAS - NDK |
22:34
|
22:35
|
|
|
CHIRGAON - CGN |
22:43
|
22:45
|
|
|
PARICHA - PIC |
22:54
|
22:55
|
|
|
GARHMAU - GRM |
23:04
|
23:05
|
|
|
MUSTARA - MSV |
23:24
|
23:25
|
|
|
JHANSI JN - JHS |
00:25
|
Dstn |
FAQS
LKO-JHS PASS - 51814 covers 293 kilometer to reach destination.
LKO-JHS PASS - 51814 passes through 39 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKO-JHS PASS - 51814 arrives at destination at 00:25.
LKO-JHS PASS - 51814 departs from source at 16:30.