JHS-BIN PASS (51812) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JHS-BIN PASS [51812] for 19 January 2018.
JHS-BIN PASS [51812] is CANCELLED between JHANSI JN [JHS] and BINA JN [BINA]   Refresh

JHS-BIN PASS [51812] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JHANSI JN [JHS] 06:50 06:50 Right Time
BIJAULI [BJI] 07:04 07:04 Right Time
KHAJRAHA [KHJ] 07:15 07:15 Right Time
BABINA [BAB] 07:26 07:26 Right Time
BPW 07:34 07:34 Right Time
BASAI [BZY] 07:44 07:44 Right Time
MZX 07:57 07:57 Right Time
TALBAHAT [TBT] 08:05 08:05 Right Time
DLA 08:13 08:13 Right Time
BIJROTHA [BJA] 08:22 08:22 Right Time
JAKHAURA [JHA] 08:32 08:32 Right Time
DAILWARA [DWA] 08:43 08:43 Right Time
LALITPUR [LAR] 09:05 09:05 Right Time
JIRON [JRO] 09:19 09:19 Right Time
JAKHALAUN [JLN] 09:28 09:28 Right Time
DHAURA [DUA] 09:41 09:41 Right Time
MXS 09:51 09:51 Right Time
KARONDA [KOA] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
AGASOD [AGD] 10:13 10:13 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 15 Jan 2018 7:02