BIN-JHS PASS (51811) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BIN-JHS PASS [51811] for 21 January 2018.
BIN-JHS PASS [51811] is CANCELLED between BINA JN [BINA] and JHANSI JN [JHS]   Refresh

BIN-JHS PASS [51811] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BINA JN [BINA] 15:00 15:00 Right Time
AGASOD [AGD] 15:12 15:12 Right Time
KARONDA [KOA] 15:24 15:24 Right Time
MXS 15:33 15:33 Right Time
DHAURA [DUA] 15:43 15:43 Right Time
JAKHALAUN [JLN] 15:55 15:55 Right Time
JIRON [JRO] 16:05 16:05 Right Time
LALITPUR [LAR] 16:15 16:15 Right Time
DAILWARA [DWA] 16:29 16:29 Right Time
JAKHAURA [JHA] 16:40 16:40 Right Time
BIJROTHA [BJA] 16:51 16:51 Right Time
DLA 17:00 17:00 Right Time
TALBAHAT [TBT] 17:09 17:09 Right Time
MZX 17:18 17:18 Right Time
BASAI [BZY] 17:28 17:28 Right Time
BPW 17:37 17:37 Right Time
BABINA [BAB] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
KHAJRAHA [KHJ] 17:56 17:56 Right Time
BIJAULI [BJI] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Dec 2017 15:12