BNDA-JHS PASS (51808) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BNDA-JHS PASS [51808] for 20 January 2018.
Currently BNDA-JHS PASS [51808] has Not Started from BANDA JN [BNDA] (On Time)   Refresh

BNDA-JHS PASS [51808] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANDA JN [BNDA] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
KHAIRAR JN [KID] 18:01 18:01 Right Time
MTH 18:13 18:13 Right Time
KBR 18:26 18:26 Right Time
BPRA 18:39 18:39 Right Time
MAHOBA [MBA] 18:51 18:51 Right Time
CHARKHARI ROAD [CRC] 19:04 19:04 Right Time
KULPAHAR [KLAR] 19:16 19:16 Right Time
BELA TAL [BTX] 19:31 19:31 Right Time
GTI 19:42 19:42 Right Time
HARPALPUR [HPP] 19:57 19:57 Right Time
RORA 20:07 20:07 Right Time
MAU RANIPUR [MRPR] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
RNRD 20:43 20:43 Right Time
TKA 20:56 20:56 Right Time
MGRR 21:06 21:06 Right Time
NIVARI [NEW] 21:13 21:13 Right Time
BARWA SAGAR [BWR] 21:25 21:25 Right Time
ORC 21:37 21:37 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given