CNB-JHS-PASS (51804) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CNB-JHS-PASS [51804] for 19 January 2018.
Currently CNB-JHS-PASS [51804] has Arrived at NDK (Delayed by 1 hour 22 mins)   Refresh

CNB-JHS-PASS [51804] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 06:10 07:06 56 mins late
GOVINDPURI [GOY] 06:23 07:26 1 hr 3 mins late
BHIMSEN [BZM] 06:39 07:45 1 hr 6 mins late
BINAUR [BNAR] 06:49 07:54 1 hr 5 mins late
RPGU 06:58 08:07 1 hr 9 mins late
PAMAN [PMN] 07:09 08:15 1 hr 6 mins late
TLNH 07:20 08:25 1 hr 5 mins late
LALPUR [LLR] 07:28 08:37 1 hr 9 mins late
MLS 07:35 08:46 1 hr 11 mins late
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 07:52 09:15 1 hr 23 mins late
CHAUNRAH [CNH] 08:02 09:26 1 hr 24 mins late
KALPI [KPI] 08:12 09:35 1 hr 23 mins late
ATA 08:27 09:50 1 hr 23 mins late
ORAI [ORAI] 09:00 10:10 1 hr 10 mins late
BHUA 09:12 10:22 1 hr 10 mins late
AIT [AIT] 09:27 10:50 1 hr 23 mins late
PRN 09:37 11:03 1 hr 26 mins late
ERC 09:52 11:20 1 hr 28 mins late
MOTH [MOTH] 10:12 11:32 1 hr 20 mins late
NDK Arrived 10:22 11:43 1 hr 21 mins late
CHIRGAON [CGN] 10:42 12:03 1 hr 21 mins late
PTSC 10:52 12:13 1 hr 21 mins late
PIC 10:57 12:18 1 hr 21 mins late
GRM 11:12 12:33 1 hr 21 mins late
MSV 11:42 12:53 1 hr 11 mins late
JHANSI JN [JHS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 11:44