CNB-MKP-PASS (51802) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CNB-MKP-PASS [51802] for 19 January 2018.
CNB-MKP-PASS [51802] has Reached Destination (MANIKPUR JN [MKP]) (Delayed by 20 mins)   Refresh

CNB-MKP-PASS [51802] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 07:05 07:05 Right Time
GOVINDPURI [GOY] 07:23 07:40 17 mins late
BHIMSEN [BZM] 07:35 08:02 27 mins late
SIRA 07:46 08:13 27 mins late
KATHARA ROAD [KTRR] 07:54 08:24 30 mins late
PATARA [PTRE] 08:08 08:38 30 mins late
GHATAMPUR [GTM] 08:20 08:54 34 mins late
DXU 08:30 09:04 34 mins late
HAMIRPUR ROAD [HAR] 08:42 09:41 59 mins late
DPSR 08:51 09:49 58 mins late
JSB 09:02 10:02 60 mins late
BHARWA SUMERPUR [BSZ] 09:12 10:18 1 hr 6 mins late
IGTA 09:21 10:26 1 hr 5 mins late
RAGAUL [RGU] 09:32 10:40 1 hr 8 mins late
AKORA [AKW] 09:47 10:56 1 hr 9 mins late
ICHAULI [ICL] 10:02 11:09 1 hr 7 mins late
KHAIRAR JN [KID] 10:22 11:26 1 hr 4 mins late
BANDA JN [BNDA] 11:00 11:47 47 mins late
DWI 11:12 12:00 48 mins late
KHURHAND [KHU] 11:22 12:15 53 mins late
ATARRA [ATE] 11:37 12:31 54 mins late
BUS 11:57 12:43 46 mins late
BHARAT KUP [BTKP] 12:11 12:54 43 mins late
SHIVRAMPUR [SWC] 12:21 13:02 41 mins late
CHITRAKOT [CKTD] 12:31 13:11 40 mins late
KHOH 12:41 13:24 43 mins late
BIP 12:54 13:38 44 mins late
OHAN 13:05 13:51 46 mins late
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 14:07