MKP-CNB-PASS (51801) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MKP-CNB-PASS [51801] for 23 January 2018.
Currently MKP-CNB-PASS [51801] is Running and Departed from KHAIRAR JN [KID] (Delayed by 3 hour 44 mins)   Refresh

MKP-CNB-PASS [51801] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 15:45 17:54 2 hr 9 mins late
OHAN 15:55 18:07 2 hr 12 mins late
BIP 16:06 18:21 2 hr 15 mins late
KHOH 16:18 18:33 2 hr 15 mins late
CHITRAKOT [CKTD] 16:27 18:57 2 hr 30 mins late
SHIVRAMPUR [SWC] 16:39 19:08 2 hr 29 mins late
BHARAT KUP [BTKP] 16:49 19:38 2 hr 49 mins late
BUS 17:03 19:51 2 hr 48 mins late
ATARRA [ATE] 17:14 20:11 2 hr 57 mins late
KHURHAND [KHU] 17:28 20:36 3 hr 8 mins late
DWI 17:39 20:56 3 hr 17 mins late
BANDA JN [BNDA] 18:10 21:54 3 hr 44 mins late
KHAIRAR JN [KID] Departed 18:23 22:07 3 hr 44 mins late
ICHAULI [ICL] 18:35 22:18 3 hr 43 mins late
AKORA [AKW] 18:46 22:29 3 hr 43 mins late
RAGAUL [RGU] 18:57 22:40 3 hr 43 mins late
IGTA 19:10 22:53 3 hr 43 mins late
BHARWA SUMERPUR [BSZ] 19:22 23:05 3 hr 43 mins late
JSB 19:37 23:20 3 hr 43 mins late
DPSR 19:46 23:29 3 hr 43 mins late
HAMIRPUR ROAD [HAR] 20:07 23:50 3 hr 43 mins late
DXU 20:16 23:59 3 hr 43 mins late
GHATAMPUR [GTM] 20:32 00:15 3 hr 43 mins late
PATARA [PTRE] 21:20 01:03 3 hr 43 mins late
KATHARA ROAD [KTRR] 21:32 01:15 3 hr 43 mins late
SIRA 21:40 01:23 3 hr 43 mins late
BHIMSEN [BZM] 22:10 01:33 3 hr 23 mins late
CNJW 22:18 01:41 3 hr 23 mins late
GOVINDPURI [GOY] 22:23 01:46 3 hr 23 mins late
GMC 22:32 01:55 3 hr 23 mins late
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 22:07