CHRM-APR PASSENGER (51755) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CHRM-APR PASSENGER [51755] for 22 January 2018.
Currently CHRM-APR PASSENGER [51755] has Not Started from CHIRMIRI [CHRM] (On Time)   Refresh

CHRM-APR PASSENGER [51755] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHIRMIRI [CHRM] 06:15 06:15 Right Time
PARADOL [PRDL] 06:35 06:35 Right Time
MANENDRAGARH [MDGR] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
BORIDAND [BRND] 07:25 07:25 Right Time
BIJURI [BJRI] 07:55 07:55 Right Time
BAIHATOLA [BATL] 08:02 08:02 Right Time
KOTMA [KTMA] 08:13 08:13 Right Time
HARRAD [HRV] 08:23 08:23 Right Time
DHURWASIN [DRSN] 08:31 08:31 Right Time
MAUHARI [MZH] 08:40 08:40 Right Time
ANUPPUR JN [APR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given