CHRM-REWA PASSENGER (51754) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CHRM-REWA PASSENGER [51754] for 20 January 2018.
Currently CHRM-REWA PASSENGER [51754] is Running and Departed from LOA (Delayed by 1 hour 21 mins)   Refresh

CHRM-REWA PASSENGER [51754] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHIRMIRI [CHRM] 15:00 15:12 12 mins late
PARADOL [PRDL] 15:25 15:30 5 mins late
MANENDRAGARH [MDGR] 16:05 16:05 Right Time
BORIDAND [BRND] 16:20 16:22 2 mins late
BIJURI [BJRI] 17:00 17:10 10 mins late
BAIHATOLA [BATL] 17:07 17:24 17 mins late
KOTMA [KTMA] 17:20 17:34 14 mins late
HARRAD [HRV] 17:33 17:48 15 mins late
DHURWASIN [DRSN] 17:41 17:55 14 mins late
MAUHARI [MZH] 17:50 18:05 15 mins late
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 18:20 18:30 10 mins late
AMLAI [AAL] 18:32 19:26 54 mins late
BURHAR [BUH] 18:42 19:39 57 mins late
SINGHPUR [SNGP] 19:08 19:53 45 mins late
SHAHDOL [SDL] 20:05 20:10 5 mins late
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS] 20:45 21:02 17 mins late
NOWROZABAD [NRZB] 20:58 21:32 34 mins late
KARKELI [KKI] 21:10 22:20 1 hr 10 mins late
UMARIA [UMR] 21:30 22:30 60 mins late
LOA Departed (No Stoppage) 21:39 23:00 1 hr 21 mins late
CHANDIA ROAD [CHD] 21:47 23:07 1 hr 20 mins late
RUPAUND [RPD] 22:34 23:24 50 mins late
KATNI [KTE] 01:10 01:10 Right Time
JUKEHI [JKE] 01:25 01:25 Right Time
AMDARA [UDR] 01:42 01:42 Right Time
MAIHAR [MYR] 02:04 02:04 Right Time
UNCHHERA [UHR] 02:20 02:20 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
BAGAHAI ROAD [BGHI] 04:05 04:05 Right Time
TURKI ROAD [TZR] 04:15 04:15 Right Time
REWA [REWA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 23:11