REWA-CHRM PASSENGER (51753) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of REWA-CHRM PASSENGER [51753] for 19 January 2018.
Currently REWA-CHRM PASSENGER [51753] has Not Started from REWA [REWA] (On Time)   Refresh

REWA-CHRM PASSENGER [51753] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
REWA [REWA] 18:00 18:00 Right Time
TURKI ROAD [TZR] 18:12 18:12 Right Time
BAGAHAI ROAD [BGHI] 18:24 18:24 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
UNCHHERA [UHR] 19:40 19:40 Right Time
MAIHAR [MYR] 19:55 19:55 Right Time
AMDARA [UDR] 20:18 20:18 Right Time
JUKEHI [JKE] 20:36 20:36 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 22:35 22:35 Right Time
RUPAUND [RPD] 23:11 23:11 Right Time
CHANDIA ROAD [CHD] 23:27 23:27 Right Time
UMARIA [UMR] 23:50 23:50 Right Time
KARKELI [KKI] 00:02 00:02 Right Time
NOWROZABAD [NRZB] 00:14 00:14 Right Time
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS] 00:23 00:23 Right Time
SHAHDOL [SDL] 01:15 01:15 Right Time
SINGHPUR [SNGP] 01:23 01:23 Right Time
BURHAR [BUH] 01:35 01:35 Right Time
AMLAI [AAL] 01:45 01:45 Right Time
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 02:05 02:05 Right Time
MAUHARI [MZH] 02:17 02:17 Right Time
DHURWASIN [DRSN] 02:26 02:26 Right Time
HARRAD [HRV] 02:35 02:35 Right Time
KOTMA [KTMA] 02:50 02:50 Right Time
BAIHATOLA [BATL] 03:05 03:05 Right Time
BIJURI [BJRI] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
BORIDAND [BRND] 03:44 03:44 Right Time
MANENDRAGARH [MDGR] 04:15 04:15 Right Time
PARADOL [PRDL] 04:41 04:41 Right Time
CHIRMIRI [CHRM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given